Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server?

Go down

Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server?

Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server? Vote_lcap60%Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server? Vote_rcap 60% 
[ 6 ]
Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server? Vote_lcap40%Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server? Vote_rcap 40% 
[ 4 ]
 
Total Votes : 10

Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server? Empty Should the "infinity" enchantment be allowed on the server?

Post  Endermanslayer66 on Tue Jul 09, 2013 7:09 pm

The outcome of this vote will dictate whether or not we have rule 17
Endermanslayer66
Endermanslayer66
Admin

Posts : 313
Join date : 2013-01-30
Location : USA

http://easylink.wix.com/econicraft

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum